Results OKDinghy

 
Scores take into account 1  discard
 
No Sailno Name Scores 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
1 GBR 2173 Charlie Cumbley 10,0 1 1 1 (6) 2 1 1 3
2 GBR 1 Jim Hunt 18,0 2 4 (7) 4 1 2 4 1
3 NZL 544 Greg Wilcox 27,0 (7) 3 4 3 3 3 5 6
4 DEN 1442 Renesarabia Johannsen 28,0 4 8 3 1 (11) 6 2 4
5 DEN 1431 Bo Petersen 30,0 (ocs) 2 5 5 4 5 7 2
6 GBR 2150 Nick Craig 37,0 3 13 2 2 (ocs) 4 8 5
7 DEN 1420 Jørgen Lindhardtsen 57,0 (ocs) 5 6 11 17 8 3 7
8 GBR 2177 Alex Scoles 76,0 6 10 (24) 14 6 12 12 16
9 GBR 2151 Jon Fish 81,0 (ocs) 9 8 8 10 10 6 30
10 GER 693 Martin v. Zimmermann 87,0 14 16 (28) 7 9 13 13 15
11 GBR 2145 Tony Woods 89,0 10 7 13 (23) 12 16 14 17
12 GBR 2175 David Kenneth Carroll 90,0 5 12 10 20 13 (28) 17 13
13 GBR 2042 Richard Burton 100,0 20 6 9 25 (35) 19 9 12
14 GER 772 Oliver Gronholz, 106,0 9 15 15 18 (ocs) 22 19 8
15 DEN 1 Bo Reker Andersen 109,0 16 11 11 13 23 (26) 16 19
16 GBR 2171 Simon Cox 113,0 19 23 20 16 5 7 (26) 23
17 GER 778 Sönke Behrens 120,0 8 31 (dns) 27 7 21 15 11
18 GBR 2172 Dave Bourne 123,0 17 17 27 26 16 (30) 10 10
19 GBR 2154 Simon Cowood 127,0 13 18 12 (39) 15 14 34 21
20 GBR 2156 Robert Deaves 128,0 22 19 21 10 19 23 (24) 14
21 DEN 1397 Henrik Kofoed Larsen 129,0 12 25 14 (30) 29 29 11 9
22 GER 775 Joerg Rademacher 132,0 15 28 19 21 8 20 21 (29)
23 GBR 2147 Tom Lonsdale 142,0 25 22 (dns) 24 20 11 20 20
24 FRA 1823 de Kervénoaël Guillaume 149,0 23 21 25 19 (30) 15 28 18
25 GER 777 Andreas Pich 154,0 18 29 29 9 18 24 (30) 27
26 GER 791 Frank Strelow 155,0 11 30 22 22 (ocs) 9 33 28
27 DEN 22 Ask Askholm 156,0 (ocs) 14 18 31 27 18 22 26
28 GER 790 Thorsten Schmidt 162,0 27 24 17 29 22 (32) 18 25
29 DEN 1430 René Bruun 170,0 (33) 33 30 15 14 17 29 32
30 DEN 142 Malte Pedersen 180,0 28 20 31 28 26 (38) 25 22
31 GER 77 Ralf Mackmann 186,0 21 26 26 12 21 33 (dns) dns
32 SWE 99 Hans Elkjaer 189,0 24 32 23 (37) 28 35 23 24
33 GBR 2139 Kenneth Carroll 209,0 32 36 16 36 31 (dnf) 27 31
34 GBR 2141 Simon Davis 237,0 (dns) 27 33 38 24 37 31 dns
35 GER 665 Peter Stephan 237,0 26 34 32 35 36 27 (dnf) dns
36 BEL 214 Paul Verrijdt 238,0 30 39 34 17 32 39 (dns) dns
37 NED 663 Stephan Veldman 255,0 34 35 38 33 25 43 (dns) dns
38 GBR 2130 Deryck Lovegrove 255,0 31 40 36 (45) 39 44 32 33
39 GBR 66 Martin Bower 257,0 29 37 35 40 33 36 (dns) dns
40 GBR 2129 Alan Atkin 260,0 36 43 37 34 38 25 (dns) dns
41 GER 678 Heinz Ridder 268,0 (dns) 38 39 41 40 41 35 34
42 GBR 2170 Bob Bourne 288,0 37 (dns) dns 42 34 34 dns dns
43 GER 793 Karsten Kath 292,0 35 41 (dns) 43 37 42 dns dns
44 GER 737 Christian Heinze 298,0 (dns) dns dns 32 ocs 31 dns dns
45 NED 638 Robert Bancken 311,0 38 (dns) dns 46 41 45 dns dns
46 DEN 112 Svend jakobsen 314,0 (ocs) 42 dns 44 ocs 40 dnc dns
 

ZW Sail Regatta Scoring program, 4.023.097
Copyright 1986 - 2015, Leo G Eggink, Zoetermeer
Voor info over ZW: http://www.zw-scoring.nl